Pro-industry technical school of Tokyo, Shinjuku

To school information
Open campus & experience-based entrance to school
Document request

Employment

Prospective employee introduction

List of prospective employee introductions

  • NTT facility

    Kenta Yamamoto

    Electrician subject

    We are from Iwatsuki High School

  • Tokyo Metro

    Tsuyoshi Kurokawa

    Electrician subject

    We are from Sayamagaoka High School

  • ANA sky building service

    Camellia Yu

    Electrician subject

    We are from Mutsumi, Matsudo High School

  • Tobu engineering

    Kazushi Ota

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Asaka west High School

  • Nissin Food Products

    Ryuji Akaike

    Information processing department

    akiryudaikokodemi

  • Creative Japan

    Yumi Saito

    Network security department

    We are from Kittaka school

  • Human relation NeXT

    Kazuma Sakai

    High information processing department

    We are from turf commercial high school

  • Peaceful building service

    Ariga Oki

    Electrician subject

    We are from Misato north High School

  • Close sum Dengyo

    Mizuki Sakairi

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Narita north High School

  • Focus technical service

    Masaya Seki

    High information processing department

    We are from Tachibana Gakuen High School

  • Smart technology

    Masato Sekine

    High information processing department

    We are from Hasuda whisperings of the wind among the pines high school

  • Riki den

    Kiyomi Sekiya

    Network security department

    We are from Kawaguchi blue Imperial mausoleum High School

  • Human network

    Kyosuke Nakagawa

    Information system development department

    We are from Ageo High School

  • Peaceful building service

    Tsukito Akiyama

    Electrician subject

    We are from Kodaira west High School

  • Nomura Real Estate Development partners

    Shinya Tamano

    Electrician subject

    We are from Hosoda school High School

  • Masumi electric facilities

    Hirofumi Iida

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Rokugo engineering department High School

  • Minori Solutions

    Kota Tateno

    Information system development department

    We are from Chiba commercial high school

  • Kyoritsu Computer & Communication

    Yoshino Igei

    Information business license course

    We are from Okinawa technical high school

  • Value software

    soryunari

    Information processing department

    We are from young leave synthesis high school

  • Soft vision

    Ikuya Ishii

    High information processing department

    We are from Fujimino High School

  • Tobu engineering

    Atsuya Osada

    Electrician subject

    We are from Omori school High School

  • ANA sky building service

    Kazumasa Yonekawa

    Electrician subject

    We are from Sayama technical high school

  • NTT M E (NTT-ME)

    Shingo Tanaka

    Network security department

    We are from Furukawa first High School

  • Rack

    Rei Sakai

    Network security department

    We are from Chiba commercial high school

  • Will

    Manami Nonaka

    Information business license course

    We are from Kawaguchi synthesis high school

  • KANDENKO

    Naoto Nozaki

    Electrician subject

    We are from Fujisawa engineering department High School

  • Technical jii

    Yu Nezu Tsukasa

    High information processing department

    We are from Tokorozawa commercial high school

  • Cairo

    Toranosuke Narusawa

    Information system development department

    We are from Hiratsuka commercial high school

  • Takasago Marusei engineering service

    Yusuke Nakamura

    Electrician subject

    We are from Iwakura High School

  • Japanese yen engineering

    Takuya Nakamura

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Urawa business school High School

  • D eye system

    Shingo Nakata

    Network security department

    We are from Tokyo vocational high school

  • Media computing systems

    Tatsuya Nagasawa

    Information system development department

    We are from Koshigaya synthesis technology high school

  • JSS

    Tomohiro Ueno

    Information business license course

    We are from Sagawa High School

  • Eye Enter

    Ryuji Ueda

    Mobile phone application department

    We are from Sayama economy high school

  • Miura computer

    Takumi Iwanami

    High information processing department

    We are from Haijima High School

  • Gono swamp electricity

    Masaya Inaba

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Sakura west High School

  • Neo-tex

    Hiroki Inaba

    Information processing department

    We are from Saginomiya High School

  • F S software development

    Shun Ise

    Mobile phone application department

    We are from Machida High School

  • nabiokompyuta

    Emiri Ishiyama

    Information processing department

    We are from Fuchu east High School

  • Japanese technology consultant

    Sachiya Hokari

    Information system development department

    We are from Nagareyama south High School

  • Shimazu access

    Kazuya Mitsuhashi

    Electronic applied engineering department

    We are from Senshu University Matsudo High School

  • N Kay

    Koki Fujimoto

    High information processing department

    We are from Tokorozawa center High School

  • Starts facility service

    Kota Fujikawa

    Electrician subject

    We are from Goshogawara technical high school

  • Quest

    Shuhei Fukushima

    High information processing department

    We are from Seibo Gakuen High School

  • Terra

    Kazuki Hayashitani

    Information business license course

    We are from Musashimurayama High School

  • Cyber Com

    Yuki Hayashi

    Information processing department

    We are from Niiza Yanase High School

  • D eye system

    Ryo Hasegawa

    Network security department

    We are from Yashio south High School

  • F M

    Shuta Asahina

    Network security department

    We are from Okegawa High School

  • Yamaichi information system

    Reina Okubo

    Information processing department

    We are from Kirigaoka High School

  • The CTC system management

    Takahiro Oikawa

    Network security department

    We are from Fukagawa High School

  • Nobukazu encouragement of new industry

    Yuya Edo

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Nerima technical high school

  • VIP software

    Aya Eguchi woman

    Network security department

    We are from Omiya center High School

  • CTC facility

    Naoki Egawa

    Electrician subject

    We are from Mabashi, Matsudo High School

  • Tama techno system

    Umezawa lap

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Hubei, Tsuchiura High School

  • Tea N S

    Ryota Ushiyama

    Network security department

    We are from Urawa commercial high school

  • Accelerator mode

    Yasushi Morimoto Teru

    Mobile phone application department

    We are from Namekawa synthesis high school

  • Japanese techno

    moriokukoki

    Electrician subject

    We are from Kamagaya west High School

  • The data management

    Ayana Mori

    Network security department

    We are from Niiza synthesis technology high school

  • Nippon System Kaihatsu

    Tsuyoshi Momochi

    High information processing department

    We are from Kumagaya commercial high school

  • Solid seed

    Kazuma Mita

    Mobile phone application department

    We are from Tanashi technical high school

  • Net information

    Yuya Mikami

    Network security department

    We are from high school between Kamizuru

  • Four Jay

    Ryota Maruyama

    Information business license course

    We are from Itabashi High School

  • Business data processing center in Japan

    Takahiro Horikoshi

    Information processing department

    We are from municipal oak high school

  • higashikyokyoso computer

    Tatsuya Onizuka

    Information processing department

    We are from sedge high school

  • Shoei electric facilities

    Yutaka Igarashi mind

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from Funabashi two sum high school

  • Asahi Dengyo

    Ryuichi Okada

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from light Saint high school

  • Toa engineering

    Takatoshi Ogasawara

    High information processing department

    We are from Tanashi High School

  • KINDEN Tokyo service

    Hiroki Ohata

    Electric construction technology department

    We are from respect and affection school High School

  • Narita airport techno

    Itsuki Otsuji

    Electrician subject

    We are from Aihara High School

  • Placement center in Japan

    Takashi Otsuka

    Information processing department

    We are from Komatsubara High School

■We look for from other categories
■We look for from the same category
■Others